World Class Textile Producer with Impeccable Quality
-
View DetailsThonje, Polyester
340gsm 33% Thonje 67% Polyester Polar Fleece Nsalu 165cm YL40005
-
View DetailsThonje, Polyester
320gsm 50% Thonje 50% Polyester Pique Yoluka Nsalu 185cm ZD37011
-
View DetailsThonje, Polyester
310gsm 60% Thonje 40% Polyester Yoluka Pawiri Nsalu 185cm KF1105
-
View DetailsThonje, Polyester
340gsm 50% Thonje 50% Polyester Nsalu Zoluka 185cm KF984G
-
View DetailsThonje, Polyester, Spandex
300gsm 65%Thonje 32.5%Polyester 2.5%Spandex Elastane Pointelle Nsalu 170cm WD16002
-
View DetailsNayiloni, Polyester, Spandex, Viscose
290gsm 43%Viscose 33%Polyester 19%Nayiloni Polyamide 5%Spandex Elastane Nthiti Yoluka Nsalu 175cm LW26027
-
View DetailsThonje, Polyester
300gsm 65% Thonje 35% Polyester Pique Scuba Zoluka Zovala 175cm 185cm KF1347
-
View DetailsPolyester, Spandex, Viscose
290gsm 67%Viscose 28%Polyester 5%Spandex Elastane Zolukidwa Pawiri Zophatikiza 175cm KF730
-
View DetailsPolyester, Spandex
280gsm 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Elastane Jacquard Yoluka Nsalu 150cm TH2209