World Class Textile Producer with Impeccable Quality
-
View DetailsK'hothone, Polyester
260gsm 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Rib Brushed Knit Fab 165cm KF966
-
View DetailsPolyester, Spandex, Viscose
250gsm 65% Polyester 28%Viscose 7%Spandex Elastane Pointelle Lesela 155cm WD2229
-
View DetailsPolyester, Spandex, Viscose
260gsm 53%Viscose 42%Polyester 5%Spandex Elastane Rib Knit Fabric 175cm LW26039
-
View DetailsPolyester, Spandex
250gsm 75% Polyester 25%Spandex Elastane Tricot Fab 155cm ZB11014
-
View DetailsK'hothone, Polyester, Spandex
260gsm 62.4%Polyester 33.6%Cotton 4%Spandex Elastane Rib Knit Fabric 155cm LW2172
-
View DetailsNylon, Polyester, Spandex
250gsm 89%Polyester 3% Nylon Polyamide 8%Spandex Elastane Scuba Lesela le Lohiloeng 155cm KQ2220
-
View DetailsK'hothone, Polyester, Spandex
260gsm 65% Cotton 30% Polyester 5%Spandex Elastane Brushed Knit Fab 170cm KF699
-
View DetailsPolyester, Spandex
250gsm 94%Polyester 6%Spandex Elastane Rib Knit Fab 160cm LW26001
-
View DetailsPolyester, Spandex, Viscose
260gsm 65%Viscose 30%Polyester 5%Spandex Elastane Rib Knit Fabric 175cm KF1193